i risultati di gara

Abbiategrasso
10 maggio 2015

KUMITE femminile
Cadetti (-55)Ponti ChiaraKarate Club Bagnolo (BS)
Di Guida MartinaC.S.A.M.Abbiategrasso (MI)
Migliavacca NadiaTaizanMilano (MI)
Lorini ChiaraA.S.D. MunenDesenzano (BS)
Cadetti (+55)Bonomini ElisaShotokan KarateLumezzane (BS)
Taron AndreaShotokan KarateChiari (BS)
Speranze (-55)Robles PrincessNintai BrianzaMonza (MB)
Gioffo Vittoriaa.s.d. MunenToscolano M.no (BS)
Valsecchi LudovicaShotokenshukaiCaravaggio (BG)
Speranze (+55)Ubiali SilviaShotokenshukaiCaravaggio (BG)
Najin NadiyaShotokan KarateLumezzane (BS)
Marchese SaraMizuumi KaiComo (CO)
Juniores/SenioresRainoldi Giuliaa.s.d. YoshitakaAbbiategrasso (MI)
Spera JessicaBu Do KanBusto Arsizio (VA)
Simoni SaraHei Sei KaiGallarate (VA)
KUMITE maschile
Cadetti (-65)Mazza MarcoNintai BrianzaMonza (MB)
Rey NiccolòShojin DojoSaronno (VA)
Basso ChristianBuson KarateTradate (VA)
Manzoni LorenzoKanyukaiCaravaggio (BG)
Cadetti (+65)Salemi G.MarcoShojin DojoSaronno (VA)
Negulai DimitracheShotokan KarateChiari (BS)
Speranze (-65)Hamza ZaroualiShotokan KarateChiari (BS)
Pasqual GabrielTaizanMilano (MI)
Marchica ChristianHei Sei KaiGallarate (VA)
Speranze (+65)Lombardini RiccardoHagakure KarateBusto Arsizio (VA)
Zambelli AndreaTaizanMilano (MI)
Rey MattiaShojin DojoSaronno (VA)
Monaco LorenzoButokuVeniano (CO)
JunioresBarzaghi RiccardoShojin DojoSaronno (VA)
Oldani AlessioC.S.A.M.Abbiategrasso (MI)
Seniores (-75)Rossetti MicheleKarate DoVerolavecchia (BS)
Mori NicolaShotokan KarateLumezzane (BS)
Riccardi JawpoBu Do KanBusto Arsizio (VA)
Seniores (+75)Calza Matteoa.s.d. YoshitakaAbbiategrasso (MI)
Mandrini MarcoK.C STADERACrema (CR)
Gervetti AlbertoHei Sei KaiGallarate (VA)
KATA maschile
CadettiAnnovazzi FabioC.S.A.M.Abbiategrasso (MI)
Salemi G.MarcoShojin DojoSaronno (VA)
Alessandri AndreaC.S.A.M.Abbiategrasso (MI)
Giovinazzi Matteoa.s.d. MunenToscolano M.no (BS)
SperanzeGiansante AntonioTeuliéMilano (MI)
Hamza ZaroualiShotokan KarateChiari (BS)
Rey MattiaShojin DojoSaronno (VA)
Marchica ChristianHei Sei KaiGallarate (VA)
JunioresBarzaghi RiccardoShojin DojoSaronno (VA)
Oldani AlessioC.S.A.M.Abbiategrasso (MI)
Azzolari DavideDoyukaiMilano (MI)
SenioresRossetti MicheleKarate DoVerolavecchia (BS)
Gernetti AlbertoHei Sei KaiGallarate (VA)
Calza Matteoa.s.d. YoshitakaAbbiategrasso (MI)
Mori NicolaShotokan KarateLumezzane (BS)
KATA femminile
CadettiConalbi SaraC.S.A.M.Abbiategrasso (MI)
Sartori GiorgiaC.S.A.M.Abbiategrasso (MI)
Politi ChiaraKarate Club Bagnolo (BS)
Migliavacca NadiaTaizanMilano (MI)
SperanzeRobles PrincessNintai BrianzaMonza (MB)
Gioffo Vittoriaa.s.d. MunenToscolano M.no (BS)
Politi ChiaraKarate Club Bagnolo (BS)
Migliavacca NadiaTaizanMilano (MI)
Juniores/SenioresGozzini GloriaShotokan KarateChiari (BS)
Simoni SaraHei Sei KaiGallarate (VA)
Erculiani Andreaa.s.d. MunenToscolano M.no (BS)
Spera JessicaBu Do KanBusto Arsizio (VA)
KATA a Squadre maschile/femminile
Shojin DojoSaronno (VA)
C.S.A.M.Abbiategrasso (MI)
C.S.A.M.Abbiategrasso (MI)
HOME