I risultati di gara

Abbiategrasso
13 maggio 2007

KUMITE Femminile
CadettiChiavenna MaddalenaASD Karate DoCanzo CO
Cerri ElenaB2K KarateViareggio LU
Tarnoczy LudovicaASD YoshitakaAbbiategrasso MI
Bordignon VanessaKarateRossano CS
SperanzeSoldati AliceShitei U.P.P.S.Giovanni in Persiceto BO
Roatti VittoriaC.S. RoninCorreggio RE
Chiavenna ErikaASD Karate DoCanzo CO
Klokenkgmper SeleneShirai KC Mughen 3°Firenze
JunioresTramarin StefaniaASD YoshitakaAbbiategrasso MI
Cerza FrancescaBushino TeLocarno (CH)
Capobianco TaisiaShotokan Ryu ShofunkaiRieti
Monti AlessandraNippon ClubRoma
SenioresMoretto ElenaASDK CSKSCerea VR
Zecca ManuelaNakayamaReggio E.
Costa JacquelineShun Ku KanParma
Brivio IreneASDKMariano C.nse CO
KATA Femminile
CadettiSturdà FedericaKarate DoCanzo CO
Falco ChiaraObiettivo Karate DoBrescia
Sanna EleonoraDojo Taiji KaseSassari
Bambini CleliaTajzanMilano
SperanzeChiavenna ErikaASD Karate DoCanzo CO
Soldati AliceShitei U.P.P.S.Giovanni in Persiceto BO
Klokenkgmper SeleneShirai KC Mughen 3°Firenze
Roatti VittoriaC.S. RoninCorreggio RE
JunioresCerza FrancescaBushino TeLocarno (CH)
Bauleo AlessiaBudokanBusto A. VA
Capobianco TaisiaShotokan Ryu ShofunkaiRieti
Tramarin StefaniaASD YoshitakaAbbiategrasso MI
SenioresZecca ManuelaNakayamaReggio E.
Costa JacquelineShun Ku KanParma
Brocchini AgneseSamuraiLucca
Brivio IreneASDKMariano C.nse CO
KUMITE Maschile
CadettiGaravello AlbertoCKTCesano M.no MI
Nonini FilippoCSKS San Ka KuIsonzo GO
Jore LucaShotokan KarateChiari BS
Meli SalvatoreShinan KaiSiena
SperanzeLedda AlessandroDojo Shin KikaiNuoro
Bottazzi MatteoNakajamaReggio E.
Marmonti MicheleASD YoshitakaAbbiategrasso MI
Capomolla ChristianLe LuneBollate MI
JunioresColi OnelioNakayamaReggio E.
Scaglione FrancescoCSKT NakayamaPadova
Mancini EmanueleShotokan Ryu ShofunkaiRieti
Perchinunno PatrickGorin NoMilano
SenioresScalvini FabioShotokan KarateChiari
D'Arice AndreaSho GunReggio E.
Rinaldi LucaShinan KaiSiena
Vaccari FrancoNakayamaReggio E.
KATA Maschile
CadettiAllievi PaoloASDKMariano C.nse CO
Jore LucaShotokan KarateChiari BS
Menegazzo NicolaKarate ShotokanGalliera BO
Braida MattiaCSKS SankakuIsonzo GO
SperanzeBianchi LucaShin DoMilano
Ledda AlessandroDojo Shin KikaiNuoro
Gobbo AndreaKarate ShotokanGalliera BO
Chimini NicolaMunenDesenzano BS
JunioresMancini EmanueleShotokan Ryu ShofunkaiRieti
Carrozzini MicheleSamuraiLucca
Monti StefanoShojin DojoComo
Rocchi EnricoAVISPoviglio RE
SenioresD'Alessio MarcoASDKMariano C.nse CO
Capostagno MarcoItai Do ShinTorino
Lirussi DavideCSKT NakayamaPadova
Torre CiroNakayamaReggio E.
HOME